-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mowladad Kor

Map of Mowladad Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mauladadkor,Mawladad Kor,Mawladad Kur,Mawlāḏaḏ Kōṟ,Mawlāḏaḏ Kūr,Mowladad Kor,Mowladad Kur,Mowlādād Kōr,Mowlādād Kūr,مولاداد کور, Mowlādād Kōr

Mowladad Kor

Welcome to the Mowladad Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowlādād Kōr. See Mowladad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowlādād Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mowladad Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8725/64.66909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Mowladad Kor
  •  
Places near Mowladad Kor

Online Dating

Mowladad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowladad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowladad Kor, Afghanistan