-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygistan-e Masiti

Map of Raygistan-e Masiti Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygistan-e Masiti,Raygistān-e Masitī,Regestane Masiti,Rigestan-er Masiti,Rīgestān-e  Masitī,ریگستان مستی,Ṟēgestāne Masiti, Raygistān-e Masitī

Raygistan-e Masiti

Welcome to the Raygistan-e Masiti google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygistān-e Masitī. See Raygistan-e Masiti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygistān-e Masitī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Raygistan-e Masiti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.91434/63.38473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Raygistan-e Masiti
  •  
Places near Raygistan-e Masiti

Online Dating

Raygistan-e Masiti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygistan-e Masiti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygistan-e Masiti, Afghanistan