Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Masiskab Ghar

Map of Masiskab Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maseskab Ghar,Maseskāb Ghar,Masiskab Ghar,Masiskāb Ghar,مسسکاب غر, Masiskāb Ghar

Masiskab Ghar

Welcome to the Masiskab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masiskāb Ghar. See Masiskab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masiskāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Masiskab Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Masiskab Ghar
Places near Masiskab Ghar

Online Dating

Masiskab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masiskab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masiskab Ghar, Afghanistan