-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Markhor-e Sufla

Map of Markhor-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mar Khvor-e Sofla,Markhor-e Sufla,Markhore Sufla,Markhori-Sufla,Mār Khvor-e Soflá,Mārkhōr-e Suflá,Māṟkhōṟe Suflā,مارخور سفلى, Mārkhōr-e Suflá

Markhor-e Sufla

Welcome to the Markhor-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mārkhōr-e Suflá. See Markhor-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mārkhōr-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Markhor-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36842/65.12415
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Markhor-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Markhor-e Sufla

Online Dating

Markhor-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markhor-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markhor-e Sufla, Afghanistan