-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mar Khvor-e `Olya

Map of Mar Khvor-e `Olya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mār Khvor-e `Olyā

Mar Khvor-e `Olya

Welcome to the Mar Khvor-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mār Khvor-e `Olyā. See Mar Khvor-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mār Khvor-e `Olyā area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Mar Khvor-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36667/65.13333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Mar Khvor-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Mar Khvor-e `Olya
Mār Khvor-e `Olyā (0 km) Mārkhōr-e Suflá (0.9 km) Mīrzī (1.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (1.5 km) Mārkhōr-e ‘Ulyā-ye Junūbī (1.5 km) Kalizah (1.8 km) Jarīah (1.8 km) Khāk-e Jahannum (2 km) Bowr (2.1 km) Khwājah ‘Azīz (2.4 km) Turkak (2.9 km) Spīdah (3.2 km) Shādīkah (3.5 km) Nowābād (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Now-e Sharqī (3.9 km) Anjarān (4 km) Mazār (4.1 km) Zhrandē (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Mar Khvor-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mar Khvor-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mar Khvor-e `Olya, Afghanistan