Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mandzaraki Ghar

Map of Mandzaraki Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzharakigar,Mandzaraki Ghar,Mandzarakī Ghar,Manjaraki Ghar,Manjaṟaki Ghaṟ,منځرکی غر, Mandzarakī Ghar

Mandzaraki Ghar

Welcome to the Mandzaraki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandzarakī Ghar. See Mandzaraki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandzarakī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Mandzaraki Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1602 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mandzaraki Ghar
Places near Mandzaraki Ghar

Online Dating

Mandzaraki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mandzaraki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandzaraki Ghar, Afghanistan