Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mamo Mandeh

Map of Mamo Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamo Mandah,Mamo Mandeh,Mamo Māndah,Mamo Māndêh,Mamu Mandah,Mamō Māndêh,Mamū Māndah,ممو مانده, Mamō Māndêh

Mamo Mandeh

Welcome to the Mamo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamō Māndêh. See Mamo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Mamo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Mamo Mandeh
Places near Mamo Mandeh

Online Dating

Mamo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamo Mandeh, Afghanistan