-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mamu Butan

Map of Mamu Butan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamo Butan,Mamo Būtān,Mamu Butan,Mamū Būtān,Māmū Būṯān,مامو بوټان, Māmū Būṯān

Mamu Butan

Welcome to the Mamu Butan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmū Būṯān. See Mamu Butan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmū Būṯān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Mamu Butan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.60578/63.76668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Mamu Butan
  •  
Places near Mamu Butan

Online Dating

Mamu Butan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamu Butan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamu Butan, Afghanistan