-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dasht-e Mamu

Map of Dasht-e Mamu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Mamo,Dasht-e Mamu,Dasht-e Mamū,Dasht-e Māmū,Daste Mamo,دشت مامو,Ḏas̄te Mamo, Dasht-e Māmū

Dasht-e Mamu

Welcome to the Dasht-e Mamu google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Māmū. See Dasht-e Mamu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Māmū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Dasht-e Mamu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.62291/63.84741
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Mamu
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Mamu

Online Dating

Dasht-e Mamu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Mamu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Mamu, Afghanistan