-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mamatah Nawer

Map of Mamatah Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamata Nawer,Mamata Nāweṟ,Mamatah Nawar,Mamatah Nawer,Mamatah Nāwar,Mamatah Nāwêr,ممته ناور, Mamatah Nāwêr

Mamatah Nawer

Welcome to the Mamatah Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamatah Nāwêr. See Mamatah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamatah Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Mamatah Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.56804/64.57456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:57
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mamatah Nawer
  •  

Online Dating

Mamatah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamatah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamatah Nawer, Afghanistan