Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Malik Serjan

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Serjan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Malek Sirjan,Ziarat-e Malik Serjan,Zyarate Malek Serjan,Zyārate Malek Sēṟjān,Zīārat-e Malek Sīrjān,Zīārat-e Malik Sērjān,زیارت ملک سېرجان, Zīārat-e Malik Sērjān

Ziarat-e Malik Serjan

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malik Serjan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malik Sērjān. See Ziarat-e Malik Serjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malik Sērjān area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Serjan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malik Serjan
Places near Ziarat-e Malik Serjan

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malik Serjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Malik Serjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malik Serjan, Afghanistan