-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr

Map of Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selaha-i-Malekser,Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr,Shaylahhā-ye Malik Shayr,Shelahha-ye Malekshir,Shēlahhā-ye Malekshīr,S̄ēlahā-i-Maleks̄ēṟ,شیله های ملک شیر, Shaylahhā-ye Malik Shayr

Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr

Welcome to the Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylahhā-ye Malik Shayr. See Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylahhā-ye Malik Shayr area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.35074/63.00539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr
  •  
Places near Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr
Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (11.8 km) Lich (12.1 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (12.5 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (12.5 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (13.4 km) Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (14.5 km) Palālak (15.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (17.6 km) Srah Kalā (18 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (21 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (22 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (24.1 km) Nātirah (25.3 km) Āqā Kêlay (26.9 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (29.5 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (30.1 km) Pāygil (31.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylahha-ye Malik Shayr, Afghanistan