-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr

Map of Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Malekshir,Poshtehhā-ye Malekshīr,Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr,Pushtahhā-ye Malik Shayr,Pustaha-i-Malekser,Pus̄tahā-i-Maleks̄ēṟ,پشته های ملک شیر, Pushtahhā-ye Malik Shayr

Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Malik Shayr. See Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Malik Shayr area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.34275/63.09019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr
Wakīl Khān Muḩammad (7.4 km) Muḩammad Z̧āhir Kêlay (8.1 km) Shēr Muḩammad Kalā (9.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Sehyakah (9.9 km) Srah Kalā (10.6 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá (10.7 km) Lich (11.7 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (12.8 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (13.8 km) Sakhī Dūst Moḩammad Khān (15.7 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (16 km) Nātirah (17.4 km) Āqā Kêlay (19.3 km) Palālak (21 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (22.3 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (22.5 km) Deh-e Shū (24 km) Pāygil (24.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Malik Shayr, Afghanistan