Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Malik Panyam

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Panyam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Malekpenyam,Ziarat Malekpenyām,Ziarat-e Malek Penyam,Ziarat-e Malekpenyam,Ziarat-e Malik Panyam,Zyarat Malekpenyam,Zyāṟat Malekpenyām,Zīārat-e Malek Penyām,Zīārat-e Malekpenyām,Zīārat-e Malik Panyām,زیارت ملک پنیام, Zīārat-e Malik Panyām

Ziarat-e Malik Panyam

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malik Panyam google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malik Panyām. See Ziarat-e Malik Panyam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malik Panyām area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Malik Panyam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malik Panyam
Places near Ziarat-e Malik Panyam

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malik Panyam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Malik Panyam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malik Panyam, Afghanistan