-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand

Map of Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rīgestān-e Malek Do Kand

Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand

Welcome to the Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīgestān-e Malek Do Kand. See Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīgestān-e Malek Do Kand area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.75/63.16667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand
  •  
Places near Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand

Online Dating

Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigestan-e Malek Do Kand, Afghanistan