-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Malik Do Kand

Map of Koh-e Malik Do Kand Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Malik Do Kand,Kohe Malekdokan,Kohe Malekdokand,Kohe Malekḏokān,Kuh-e Malek Do Kand,Kōh-e Malik Dō Kand,Kūh-e Malek Dō Kand,Malek Do Kand,Malik Dokand,کوه ملک دو کند, Kōh-e Malik Dō Kand

Koh-e Malik Do Kand

Welcome to the Koh-e Malik Do Kand google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Malik Dō Kand. See Koh-e Malik Do Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Malik Dō Kand area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Koh-e Malik Do Kand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.6481/63.5287
  • Altitude: 2214 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Malik Do Kand
  •  
Places near Koh-e Malik Do Kand

Online Dating

Koh-e Malik Do Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Malik Do Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Malik Do Kand, Afghanistan