-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Malah Khan

Map of Malah Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala Khan,Mala Khān,Malah Khan,Malah Khān,Malakhan,Malakhān,مله خان, Malah Khān

Malah Khan

Welcome to the Malah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malah Khān. See Malah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malah Khān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of Malah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.48862/63.38473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Malah Khan
  •  
Places near Malah Khan

Online Dating

Malah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malah Khan, Afghanistan