Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Majid Kaka Kelay

Map of Majid Kaka Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Majid Kaka Kalay,Majid Kaka Kelay,Majīd Kākā Kalay,Majīd Kākā Kêlay,مجید کاکا کلی, Majīd Kākā Kêlay

Majid Kaka Kelay

Welcome to the Majid Kaka Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majīd Kākā Kêlay. See Majid Kaka Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majīd Kākā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Majid Kaka Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Majid Kaka Kelay
Places near Majid Kaka Kelay

Online Dating

Majid Kaka Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Majid Kaka Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majid Kaka Kelay, Afghanistan