-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Machi Khel

Map of Machi Khel Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Machi Khel,Machi Kheyl,Machikheyl',Machikheyl’,Macikel,Macikhel,Māchī Kheyl,Māchī Khēl,Mācikēl,Māčikhēl,ماچی خېل, Māchī Khēl

Machi Khel

Welcome to the Machi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māchī Khēl. See Machi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māchī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Machi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34107/65.07135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Machi Khel
  •  
Places near Machi Khel

Online Dating

Machi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Machi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Machi Khel, Afghanistan