-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mabain Laboz

Map of Mabain Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mabain Laboz,Mabayn Labuz,Mābayn Labūz,Mābaīn Labōz,مابین لبوز, Mābaīn Labōz

Mabain Laboz

Welcome to the Mabain Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mābaīn Labōz. See Mabain Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mābaīn Labōz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Mabain Laboz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.24685/63.33979
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Mabain Laboz
  •  
Places near Mabain Laboz

Online Dating

Mabain Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mabain Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mabain Laboz, Afghanistan