-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Malazi

Map of Lwar Malazi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varmalazi,Lwar Malazai,Lwar Malazi,Lwar Malāzī,Lwaṟ Malāzaī,L’varmalazi,لوړ ملازی, Lwar Malāzī

Lwar Malazi

Welcome to the Lwar Malazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwar Malāzī. See Lwar Malazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwar Malāzī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Lwar Malazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.17768/64.97638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Lwar Malazi
  •  
Places near Lwar Malazi

Online Dating

Lwar Malazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Malazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Malazi, Afghanistan