-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Bajah Ghar

Map of Lwar Bajah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varbadzhagar,Lwar Bajaghar,Lwar Bajah Ghar,Lwaṟ Bājaghar,Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar,L’varbadzhagar,لوړ باجه غر, Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar

Lwar Bajah Ghar

Welcome to the Lwar Bajah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar. See Lwar Bajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Lwar Bajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29744/64.9623
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Lwar Bajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Lwar Bajah Ghar

Online Dating

Lwar Bajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Bajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Bajah Ghar, Afghanistan