-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Zulfi Mandeh

Map of Loy Zulfi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zolfay Mandeh,Loy Zulfay Mandeh,Loy Zulfi Mandeh,Luy Zulfay Mandah,Lōy Zolfay Māndêh,Lōy Zulfay Mānḏeh,Lōy Zulfī Māndêh,Lūy Zulfay Māndah,لوی زلفی مانده, Lōy Zulfī Māndêh

Loy Zulfi Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Zulfi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zulfī Māndêh. See Loy Zulfi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zulfī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy Zulfi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79414/63.89906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Loy Zulfi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loy Zulfi Mandeh

Online Dating

Loy Zulfi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zulfi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zulfi Mandeh, Afghanistan