-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Zulfay

Map of Loy Zulfay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zulfay,Luy Zulfay,Lōy Zulfay,Lūy Zulfay,لوی زلفی, Lōy Zulfay

Loy Zulfay

Welcome to the Loy Zulfay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zulfay. See Loy Zulfay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zulfay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Loy Zulfay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.961/63.93182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Loy Zulfay
  •  
Places near Loy Zulfay

Online Dating

Loy Zulfay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zulfay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zulfay, Afghanistan