Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Nawer Ghundyan

Map of Loy Nawer Ghundyan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Nawer Ghundyan,Luy Nawar Ghundyan,Lōy Nāwêr Ghūnḏyān,Lōy Nāwēr Ghundyān,Lūy Nāwar Ghūnḏyān,لوی ناور غونډیان, Lōy Nāwêr Ghūnḏyān

Loy Nawer Ghundyan

Welcome to the Loy Nawer Ghundyan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Nāwêr Ghūnḏyān. See Loy Nawer Ghundyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Nāwêr Ghūnḏyān area. This placemark was added 2006-07-28.

Map of Loy Nawer Ghundyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:13
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Loy Nawer Ghundyan
Places near Loy Nawer Ghundyan

Online Dating

Loy Nawer Ghundyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Nawer Ghundyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Nawer Ghundyan, Afghanistan