Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Laboz

Map of Loy Laboz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Laboz,Luy Labuz,Lōy Labōz,Lūy Labūz,لوی لبوز, Lōy Labōz

Loy Laboz

Welcome to the Loy Laboz google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Labōz. See Loy Laboz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Labōz area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Loy Laboz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:43
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Loy Laboz
Places near Loy Laboz

Online Dating

Loy Laboz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Laboz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Laboz, Afghanistan