Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Khanjak

Map of Loy Khanjak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Khanjak,Loy-Khandzhak,Luy Khanjak,Lōy Khanjak,Lūy Khanjak,لوی خنجک, Lōy Khanjak

Loy Khanjak

Welcome to the Loy Khanjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Khanjak. See Loy Khanjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Khanjak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Loy Khanjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Loy Khanjak
Places near Loy Khanjak

Online Dating

Loy Khanjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Khanjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Khanjak, Afghanistan