Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Bagh

Map of Loy Bagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Bagh,Loy-Bag,Luy Bagh,Lōy Bāgh,Lūy Bāgh,باغ كلان,باغٔ كلان,لوی باغ, Lōy Bāgh

Loy Bagh

Welcome to the Loy Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Bāgh. See Loy Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Loy Bagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Loy Bagh
Places near Loy Bagh

Online Dating

Loy Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Bagh, Afghanistan