-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lurdu Dasht

Map of Lurdu Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lurdu Dasht,Lurdu Dashtr,Lurdu Dast,Lūrdū Dasht ,Lūrḏu Ḏas̄t,Lūṟdū Das̲h̲t,لوړدو دښت, Lūṟdū Das̲h̲t

Lurdu Dasht

Welcome to the Lurdu Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūṟdū Das̲h̲t. See Lurdu Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūṟdū Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lurdu Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.24392/63.55657
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Lurdu Dasht
  •  
Places near Lurdu Dasht

Online Dating

Lurdu Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lurdu Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lurdu Dasht, Afghanistan