-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Loy Dor Mandeh

Map of Loy Dor Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Dor,Loy Dor Mandeh,Luy Dur Mandah,Luy Dur Mandeh,Lōy Ḏōr,Lōy Ḏōr Māndêh,Lōy Ḏōṟ Mānḏēh,Lūy Dūr Māndah,Lūy Dūr Māndêh,Torush Bab Mandah,Torush Bab Mandeh,Torush Bāb Māndah,Torush Bāb Māndêh,Turushbab Mandeh,Turushbāb Māndêh,ترشباب مانده,لوی ډور,لوی ډور مانده, Lōy Ḏōr Māndêh

Loy Dor Mandeh

Welcome to the Loy Dor Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Ḏōr Māndêh. See Loy Dor Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Ḏōr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-08.

Map of Loy Dor Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.92603/63.92462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Loy Dor Mandeh
  •  
Places near Loy Dor Mandeh

Online Dating

Loy Dor Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Dor Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Dor Mandeh, Afghanistan