Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Lorah

Map of Shaylah-ye Lorah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Lorah,Shaylah-e Lorah,Shaylah-e Lōrah,Shaylah-ye Lorah,Shaylah-ye Lōrah,Shelah-e Lowrah,Shēlah-e Lowrah,S̄ēla-i-Lōṟah,شیله لوره, Shaylah-ye Lōrah

Shaylah-ye Lorah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Lorah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lōrah. See Shaylah-ye Lorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lōrah area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Shaylah-ye Lorah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Lorah
Places near Shaylah-ye Lorah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Lorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Lorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Lorah, Afghanistan