Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lolah Zangay

Map of Lolah Zangay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lola Zangay,Lolah Zangay,Lolazangay,Lōla Zangay,Lōlah Zangay,لوله زنگی, Lōlah Zangay

Lolah Zangay

Welcome to the Lolah Zangay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōlah Zangay. See Lolah Zangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōlah Zangay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Lolah Zangay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Lolah Zangay
Places near Lolah Zangay

Online Dating

Lolah Zangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lolah Zangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lolah Zangay, Afghanistan