-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lokano Dab

Map of Lokano Dab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokano D`ab,Lokano Dab,Lukanu Dabr,Lōkāno D‘ab,Lōkānō Ḏab,Lūkānū Dab ,لوکانو ډب, Lōkānō Ḏab

Lokano Dab

Welcome to the Lokano Dab google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōkānō Ḏab. See Lokano Dab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōkānō Ḏab area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lokano Dab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59945/63.5421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Lokano Dab
  •  
Places near Lokano Dab

Online Dating

Lokano Dab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lokano Dab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lokano Dab, Afghanistan