Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lmasi Domandeh

Map of Lmasi Domandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'masidumande,Lmasi Domande,Lmasi Domandeh,Lmasī Domandē,Lmasī Dōmandêh,L’masidumande,lmsy dwmndy,لمسی دومنده,لمسی دومندی, Lmasī Dōmandêh

Lmasi Domandeh

Welcome to the Lmasi Domandeh google satellite map! This confluence is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lmasī Dōmandêh. See Lmasi Domandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lmasī Dōmandêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lmasi Domandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: confluence
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Lmasi Domandeh
Places near Lmasi Domandeh

Online Dating

Lmasi Domandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lmasi Domandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lmasi Domandeh, Afghanistan