-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lewaniian

Map of Lewaniian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Levan'yan,Levan’yan,Lewanian,Lewaniian,Lewanyan,Livanian,Lēwaniīān,Lēwanyān,Līvanīān,لېونیان, Lēwaniīān

Lewaniian

Welcome to the Lewaniian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwaniīān. See Lewaniian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwaniīān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Lewaniian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80604/65.0116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Lewaniian
  •  
Places near Lewaniian

Online Dating

Lewaniian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lewaniian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lewaniian, Afghanistan