-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Leweh Nawer

Map of Leweh Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lewah Nawar,Leweh Nawer,Lēwah Nāwar,Lēweh Nāwēr,Lēwêh Nāwêr,لېوه ناور, Lēwêh Nāwêr

Leweh Nawer

Welcome to the Leweh Nawer google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lēwêh Nāwêr. See Leweh Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lēwêh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Leweh Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.20982/64.28503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Leweh Nawer
  •  
Places near Leweh Nawer

Online Dating

Leweh Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Leweh Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Leweh Nawer, Afghanistan