-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah-ye Lich

Map of Tapah-ye Lich Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Lec,Tapah-ye Lich,Tappeh-ye Lech,تپه لچ, Tapah-ye Lich

Tapah-ye Lich

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Lich google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Lich. See Tapah-ye Lich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Lich area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Tapah-ye Lich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.23423/63.03028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Lich
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Lich

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Lich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Lich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Lich, Afghanistan