-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lashkari Bazar

Map of Lashkari Bazar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkar Bazar,Lashkar Bāzār,Lashkari Bazar,Lashkaribazar,Lashkarī Bāzār,Laskari Bazar,Las̲h̲karī Bāzār,Laškari Bāzār,لشكری بازار,لښکری بازار, Las̲h̲karī Bāzār

Lashkari Bazar

Welcome to the Lashkari Bazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Las̲h̲karī Bāzār. See Lashkari Bazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Las̲h̲karī Bāzār area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Lashkari Bazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59566/64.4161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Lashkari Bazar
  •  
Places near Lashkari Bazar

Online Dating

Lashkari Bazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkari Bazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkari Bazar, Afghanistan