-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Larwanay

Map of Larwanay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larvanay,Larwanay,Laṟwanay,لرونی, Larwanay

Larwanay

Welcome to the Larwanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larwanay. See Larwanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larwanay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Larwanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79709/65.0861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Larwanay
  •  
Places near Larwanay

Online Dating

Larwanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larwanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larwanay, Afghanistan