-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lar-e Pa'in

Map of Lar-e Pa'in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Pa'in,Lar-e Pā’īn,Lari-Pain,لر پائین, Lar-e Pā’īn

Lar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Lar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Pā’īn. See Lar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Lar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06584/64.29339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Lar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Lar-e Pa'in
Lar-e Pā’īn (0 km) Charā Biyā (6.4 km) Lar-e Bālā (7.3 km) Muḩammadābād (9.7 km) UrgulĪ (11.5 km) Nākhum Bīrah (11.8 km) Nayak (13.2 km) Zīrak Kārēz (13.3 km) Gandah Mushk (13.6 km) Bakhshābād (14.2 km) Chāh Gulī (14.2 km) Sa‘ādat Qal‘ah (14.5 km) Kundar (14.8 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (15.1 km) Kārēz-e Zīārat (15.1 km) Chashmah (15.3 km) Khayraday (15.3 km) Dū Shākh (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan