-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lapatu

Map of Lapatu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lapatu,Lapatū,لپتو, Lapatū

Lapatu

Welcome to the Lapatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lapatū. See Lapatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lapatū area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Lapatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26091/64.4032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Lapatu
  •  
Places near Lapatu

Online Dating

Lapatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lapatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lapatu, Afghanistan