-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Landay Sihiyakah

Map of Landay Sihiyakah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Sehyaka,Landay Sehyakah,Landay Sihiyakah,Lanḏay Sihiyākah,لنډی سهیاکه, Lanḏay Sihiyākah

Landay Sihiyakah

Welcome to the Landay Sihiyakah google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Sihiyākah. See Landay Sihiyakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Sihiyākah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Landay Sihiyakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.22947/62.83776
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Landay Sihiyakah
  •  
Places near Landay Sihiyakah

Online Dating

Landay Sihiyakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Sihiyakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Sihiyakah, Afghanistan