Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Landay Dashtah

Map of Landay Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landae Dashteh,Landae Dasta,Landae Dašta,Landay Dashtah,Landayi-Dashta,Lanḏay Das̲h̲tah,لنډی دښته, Lanḏay Das̲h̲tah

Landay Dashtah

Welcome to the Landay Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Das̲h̲tah. See Landay Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Landay Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Landay Dashtah
Places near Landay Dashtah

Online Dating

Landay Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landay Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Dashtah, Afghanistan