-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → La`l Muhammad Dasht

Map of La`l Muhammad Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Mohammad Dasht,La`l Muhammad Dasht,La`lmohd Dast,La‘l Moḩammad Dasht,La‘l Muḩammad Das̲h̲t,La‘lmoẖḏ Ḏast,لعل محمد دښت, La‘l Muḩammad Das̲h̲t

La`l Muhammad Dasht

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad Das̲h̲t. See La`l Muhammad Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of La`l Muhammad Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4563/63.77875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad Dasht
  •  
Places near La`l Muhammad Dasht

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Muhammad Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad Dasht, Afghanistan