-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → La`l Muhammad Khan Kala

Map of La`l Muhammad Khan Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Mohammad Khan Kala,La`l Muhammad Khan Kala,La`l-e Mohammad Khan Kala,La‘l Moẖammaḏ Khān Kalā,La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā,La‘l-e Moḩammad Khān Kalā,لعل محمد خان کلا, La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā

La`l Muhammad Khan Kala

Welcome to the La`l Muhammad Khan Kala google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā. See La`l Muhammad Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of La`l Muhammad Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4147/63.3366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near La`l Muhammad Khan Kala
  •  
Places near La`l Muhammad Khan Kala
La‘l Muḩammad Khān Kalā (0 km) Ḩājī Sarwar Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Deh-e Shū (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Murtaẕā (4 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Dīshū (4.2 km) Āqā Kêlay (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sirak (5.8 km) Pāygil (6.3 km) Nātirah (7.8 km) Malah Khān (9.4 km) Sulaīmān Kêlay (9.5 km) Sakhī Muḩammad Kêlay (10.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bālā (12.7 km) ‘Alamō (12.9 km) Khwājah ‘Alī ‘Ulyā (14.3 km) Tājirī (14.5 km) Shamshayr (16 km) Tāghaz (19 km)

Online Dating

La`l Muhammad Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Muhammad Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Muhammad Khan Kala, Afghanistan