Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lala Gul Kor

Map of Lala Gul Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Gol Kowr,Lala Gul Kor,Lalagul Kor,Lalagul'kor,Lalagul’kor,Lālā Gol Kowr,Lālā Gul Kōr,Lālāgul Kōṟ,lala gl kwr,لالا گل كور,لالا گل کور, Lālā Gul Kōr

Lala Gul Kor

Welcome to the Lala Gul Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lālā Gul Kōr. See Lala Gul Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lālā Gul Kōr area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lala Gul Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Lala Gul Kor
Places near Lala Gul Kor

Online Dating

Lala Gul Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lala Gul Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lala Gul Kor, Afghanistan