Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Lalagari

Map of Koh-e Lalagari Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lalagari,Kohe Lalagari,Kohe Lālāgaṟi,Kuh-er Lalagari,Kōh-e Lālāgarī,Kūh-e  Lālāgarī,kwh lalagry,کوه لالاگری, Kōh-e Lālāgarī

Koh-e Lalagari

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalagari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lālāgarī. See Koh-e Lalagari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lālāgarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Lalagari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1624 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalagari
Places near Koh-e Lalagari

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalagari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Lalagari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalagari, Afghanistan