-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laki

Map of Laki Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhi,Lakhī,Laki,Lakī,لکی, Lakī

Laki

Welcome to the Laki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakī. See Laki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Laki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.80362/64.11758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Laki
  •  

Online Dating

Laki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laki, Afghanistan