Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laghi Mandeh

Map of Laghi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghi Mandah,Laghi Mandeh,Lāghi Mānḏēh,Lāghī Māndah,Lāghī Māndêh,لاغی مانده, Lāghī Māndêh

Laghi Mandeh

Welcome to the Laghi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāghī Māndêh. See Laghi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāghī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Laghi Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Laghi Mandeh
Places near Laghi Mandeh

Online Dating

Laghi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laghi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghi Mandeh, Afghanistan