-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laghay-e Surdak

Map of Laghay-e Surdak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghay-e Surdak,Laghaye Surdek,Lāghay-e Sūrdak,Lāghaye Sūṟḏek, Lāghay-e Sūrdak

Laghay-e Surdak

Welcome to the Laghay-e Surdak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāghay-e Sūrdak. See Laghay-e Surdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāghay-e Sūrdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Laghay-e Surdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.61833/63.64111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Laghay-e Surdak
  •  
Places near Laghay-e Surdak

Online Dating

Laghay-e Surdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghay-e Surdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghay-e Surdak, Afghanistan